Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening From 5.50 M To 7.0 M Of Sohna Damdama To Harchandpur Via Daula And Link Road To Harchandpur In District Gurugram From Km 0.0 To 4.760 Km Road Id 3091 (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line).
Description
Widening And Strengthening From 5.50 M To 7.0 M Of Sohna Damdama To Harchandpur Via Daula And Link Road To Harchandpur In District Gurugram From Km 0.0 To 4.760 Km Road Id 3091 (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line).
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_330029_1
Reference
Number
2023B825215E 21AE 4D89 997B 7E313C4E1300664BAR
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ED - Gurgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/12/2023

Expired 1002 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.