Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Improvement Of 04 Nos Roads (I) Gurugram Alwar Road To Govt. Polytechnic (Road Id3109) Upto Ashram From Km. 0.00 To 3.60 (Ii) Jail Road To Rithoj Dhani Upto Govt. College Rithoj From Km. 0 To 0.500 (Road Id 10679) (Iii) Sohna Daula To Daula
|
| Description |
Providing Improvement Of 04 Nos Roads (I) Gurugram Alwar Road To Govt. Polytechnic (Road Id3109) Upto Ashram From Km. 0.00 To 3.60 (Ii) Jail Road To Rithoj Dhani Upto Govt. College Rithoj From Km. 0 To 0.500 (Road Id 10679) (Iii) Sohna Daula To Daula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202531D07E45 A3AA 4CC7 99BE 54DF43A698A4621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhondasi Rithoj Daula Naya gaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543564 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Read moreProviding hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675)
Providing hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675)
Read moreProviding hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675) (recall)
Providing hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675) (recall)
Read moreWidening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.00 m on sohna damdama to harchandpur via daula and link road to harchandpur in gurugram distt. from km 0.00 to 4.760 (road id 3091)
Widening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.00 m on sohna damdama to harchandpur via daula and link road to harchandpur in gurugram distt. from km 0.00 to 4.760 (road id 3091)
Read moreProviding hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0 to 13.62 in grugram district (road id 3071) (cm announcement code 25675) (shifting of ht/ lt line)
Providing hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0 to 13.62 in grugram district (road id 3071) (cm announcement code 25675) (shifting of ht/ lt line)
Read moreUpgradation of saraikapa to khairha c.c. road length 3.60 km.
Upgradation of saraikapa to khairha c.c. road length 3.60 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
B.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
B.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
Read moreof your Industry type