Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intensive Patch Work To Kandulapadu Gangineni Yerrupalem Road From Km.0.000 To 0.260 And 4.000 To 4.400 In Ntr District
Description
Intensive Patch Work To Kandulapadu Gangineni Yerrupalem Road From Km.0.000 To 0.260 4.000 To 4.400 In Ntr District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 767537
Reference
Number
Short NIT No. 8/TO/e.pro/24-25, Dated 18.11.2024 (7)
Tender Fee 456
EMD 12869
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 24, 2024 03:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.