Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kandulapadu Gangineni Yerrupalem Road From Km.0.000 To 0.400 Km.4.000 To 5.270 In Ntr District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kandulapadu Gangineni Yerrupalem Road From Km.0.000 To 0.400 Km.4.000 To 5.270 In Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 824358 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No. 4(01)/TO/2025-26, Dt:24.06.2025 of Superintending Engineer, (RB) Circle, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 3893 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreIntensive patch work to kandulapadu-gangineni-yerrupalem road from km.0.000 to 0.260 and 4.000 to 4.400 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to kandulapadu-gangineni-yerrupalem road from km.0.000 to 0.260 4.000 to 4.400 in ntr district
Read moreIntensive patcch work to (i)mnk road to polavaram road from km.0.000 to 4.000 (ii)putrela-kunchiparthi road from km.0.000 to 4.000, (iii)narasapuram-chinnampeta road from km.0.000 to 3.000, (iv) vl road at telladevarapalli to ammapalem road from km.0.000 to 9.000 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to (i) mnk road to polavaram road from km.0.000 to 4.000, (ii)putrela-kunchiparthi road from km.0.000 to 4.000, (iii)narasapuram-chinnampeta road from km0.000 to 3.000, (iv) vl road at telladevarapalli to ammapalem road from km.0.000 to 9.000 in ntr district
Read moreC.o nanan dharali road km. 0.000 to 4.000
Sh c.o subgrade and earthen shoulder and kharanja stone soling work at various rds
Read moreSilt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Silt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Read moreScrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Scrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Read moreScrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Scrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Read moreSilt auction of siswa dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Silt auction of siswa dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Read moreof your Industry type