Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intensive Patch Work To Routhugudem Kamayyapalem Road From Km 4.400 To 7.500 In Eluru District
Description
Intensive Patch Work To Routhugudem Kamayyapalem Road From Km 4.400 To 7.500 In Eluru District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 769500
Reference
Number
Short Nit No.16(2)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024
Tender Fee 705
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 23, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.