Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Intensive Patch Work To Chintalapudi Kamavarapukota Road From Km 19/0 To 23/921 In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Providing Intensive Patch Work To Chintalapudi Kamavarapukota Road From Km 19/0 To 23/921 In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769897 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.16(7)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 988 |
| EMD | 27900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration to chintalapudi kamavarapukota
Temporary restoration to chintalapudi -kamvarapukota road from km 14.000 to 19.000 in eluru district(7th call)
Read moreRestoration to chintalapudi kamavarapukota
Temporary restoration to chintalapudi -kamvarapukota road from km 14.000 to 19.000 in eluru district(8th call)
Read moreImprovements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Improvements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work to chinthalapudi - kamavarapukota road from km 0.000 to 7.600 in eluru district
Providing bt patch work to chintalapudi -kamavarapukota roadfrom km 0.000 to 7.600 in eluru district.
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Read moreIntensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Intensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Read moreIntensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Intensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Providing intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Read moreof your Industry type