Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Intensive Patch Work From Km 0.000 To 11.000 Of Gundugolanu Aadalanka Canal Road In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Providing Intensive Patch Work From Km 0.000 To 11.000 Of Gundugolanu Aadalanka Canal Road In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769578 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.16(1)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Providing bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Providing bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Providing bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district2nd call
Read moreIntensive patch work to ib at taduvai raod km 0.000 to 1.565 in eluru district(working reach from km 0.000 to 0.800)
Intensive patch work to ib at taduvai raod km 0.000 to 1.565 in eluru district(working reach from km 0.000 to 0.800)
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 1.200 to 3.785 of gudivakalanka mondikodu road in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work from km 1.200 to 3.785 of gudivakalanka mondikodu road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Providing intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Read moreUrgent repairs to lingapalem - puppalavarigudem (via) sanigudem road km 0.000 to 11.000 in eluru district(3rd call)
Urgent repairs to lingapalem - puppalavarigudem (via) sanigudem road km 0.000 to 11.000 in eluru district(3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type