Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work To Polavaram Branch Road From Km 0.000 To 2.695 In Eluru District (Working Reach From Km0.000 To 1.000)
|
| Description |
Intensive Patch Work To Polavaram Branch Road From Km 0.000 To 2.695 In Eluru District (Working Reach From Km0.000 To 1.000)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769877 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.16(5)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 431 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreIntensive patch work to polavaram branch road from km 0.000 to 2.695 in eluru district (working reach from km0.000 to 1.000)
Intensive patch work to polavaram branch road from km 0.000 to 2.695 in eluru district (working reach from km0.000 to 1.000)2nd call
Read moreIntensive patch work to ib at taduvai raod km 0.000 to 1.565 in eluru district(working reach from km 0.000 to 0.800)
Intensive patch work to ib at taduvai raod km 0.000 to 1.565 in eluru district(working reach from km 0.000 to 0.800)
Read moreProviding stray patch work to the yanamadala - sobhanauram road (sh-240) from km 0.000 to 12.282 in eluru district (working reach from km0.000 to 12.282)
Providing stray patch work to the yanamadala - sobhanauram road (sh-240) from km 0.000 to 12.282 in eluru district (working reach from km0.000 to 12.282)
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Providing intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Read moreof your Industry type