Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Patch Work From Km 0.000 To 4.700 Km 5.700 To 10.000 78 Km 11.400 To 13.000 In Eluru Gundugolanu Kovvur Road In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Patch Work From Km 0.000 To 4.700 Km 5.700 To 10.000 78 Km 11.400 To 13.000 In Eluru Gundugolanu Kovvur Road In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769607 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.16(14)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 431 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance pariawan dy from 5.700 k.m to 11.400
Silt clearance pariawan dy from 5.700 k.m to 11.400
Read moreSilt clearance pariawan dy from 5.700 k.m to 11.400
Silt clearance pariawan dy from 5.700 k.m to 11.400
Read moreImprovements to the road pedaparupudi to pamarru road from km 10.000 to 13.000 in krishna disftrict
Improvements to the road pedaparupudi to pamarru road from km 10.000 to 13.000 in krishna disftrict
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Read moreStrengthening of road from km 9.000 to 10.000 of pothireddypalli - ramanakkapeta road in eluru district
Strengthening of road from km 9.000 to 10.000 of pothireddypalli - ramanakkapeta road in eluru district
Read moreImprovements to kaikaram - gunnampalli road from km 0.000 to 4/0 b) gundugolanu to korukollu from km 0.000 to 0/850 in eluru district.
Improvements to kaikaram - gunnampalli road from km 0.000 to 4/0 b) gundugolanu to korukollu from km 0.000 to 0/850 in eluru district.
Read moreImprovements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Improvements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Read moreProviding stray patch work to digavalli - valasapalli road (sh-199) from km 0.000 to 19.000 in eluru district (working reach from km 0.000 to 5.400 13.000 19.000)
Providing stray patch work to digavalli - valasapalli road (sh-199) from km 0.000 to 19.000 in eluru district (working reach from km 0.000 to 5.400 13.000 19.000)2nd call
Read moreSilt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Silt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Read moreScrapping work in kashidaspur minor from km.0.000 to km.4.700
Scrapping work in kashidaspur minor from km.0.000 to km.4.700
Read moreof your Industry type