Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kaikaram Gunnampalli Road From Km 0.000 To 4/0 B) Gundugolanu To Korukollu From Km 0.000 To 0/850 In Eluru District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kaikaram Gunnampalli Road From Km 0.000 To 4/0 B) Gundugolanu To Korukollu From Km 0.000 To 0/850 In Eluru District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 865156 |
|
Reference Number |
e NIT No.15(27)/MDR/ENC(MDR)/DCE(R)/EE(TEC)/DEE4/AEE/2025-26, dt. 10.11.2025 of the Engineer-in-Chief (RB) Major District Roads, Vijayawada. |
| Tender Fee | 11761 |
| EMD | 3.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from (1) km 0.000 to 3.000 of kaikaram - gunnampalli road (2) km 2.000 to 4.8000 of cg road to prakasaraopalem road in eluru district (2nd call)
Providing intensive patchwork from (1) km 0.000 to 3.000 of kaikaram - gunnampalli road (2) km 2.000 to 4.8000 of cg road to prakasaraopalem road in eluru district(2nd call).
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Providing bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Read moreImprovements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Improvements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 ti 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Providing bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 to 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Read moreStrengthening of madepalli to eluru (via) jalipudi, chataparru, komadavolu road from km 0.000 to 2.235 in eluru district
Strengthening of madepalli to eluru (via) jalipudi, chataparru, komadavolu road from km 0.000 to 2.235 in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type