Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Stray Patch Work To Digavalli Valasapalli Road (Sh 199) From Km 0.000 To 19.000 In Eluru District (Working Reach From Km 0.000 To 5.400 13.000 19.000)
|
| Description |
Providing Stray Patch Work To Digavalli Valasapalli Road (Sh 199) From Km 0.000 To 19.000 In Eluru District (Working Reach From Km 0.000 To 5.400 13.000 19.000)2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 773817 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.18(22)/TO/2024-25, Dt.06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 20400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing jungle clearence to the digavalli - valasapalli road from km 0/0 to 19/0 in eluru district
Providing jungle clearence to the digavalli - valasapalli road from km 0/0 to 19/0 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Providing bt patch work from km 0.000 to 4.700 km 5.700 to 10.000 78 km 11.400 to 13.000 in eluru-gundugolanu -kovvur road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork 1) from km 0.000 to 5.400 of mudinepalli-gudlavalleru 2) from km 0.000 to 7.000 singarayapalem - bantumilli road in eluru district(sh)
Providing intensive patchwork 1) from km 0.000 to 5.400 of mudinepalli-gudlavalleru 2) from km 0.000 to 7.000 singarayapalem - bantumilli road in eluru district(sh)
Read moreMaintenance of hebra drain from km. 0.000 to 13.000
Maintenance of hebra drain from km. 0.000 to 13.000
Read moreScrapping work in dy. sitapur from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Scrapping work in dy. sitapur from km. 0.000 to km. 13.000
Read moreSilt clearance of kanakpur dy from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Silt clearance of kanakpur dy from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Read moreSilt clearance of kanakpur dy from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Silt clearance of kanakpur dy from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Read moreSilt clearance of parsehara mr from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Silt clearance of parsehara mr from km 0.000 to km 5.400
Read moreSilt clearance of parsehara mr from km 0.000 to 5.400
Silt clearance of parsehara mr from km 0.000 to 5.400
Read moreof your Industry type