Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5. Repairs To Repairs To Waghbil Danewadi Giroli Road Sh 199 K.M.0.000 To 5.400 With One Year Maintenance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
5. Repairs To Repairs To Waghbil Danewadi Giroli Road Sh 199 K.M.0.000 To 5.400 With One Year Maintenance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more26. repairs to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale pokhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 2.000 to 18.200 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
26. repairs to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale pokhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 2.000 to 18.200 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more18. repairs to kale punal dighawade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 3.950 to 8.850 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
18. repairs to kale punal dighawade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 3.950 to 8.850 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type