Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29.1 Improvements To Bahirewadi To Sh 192 Road Vr 8 K.M.1/500 To 3/00 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
29.1 Improvements To Bahirewadi To Sh 192 Road Vr 8 K.M.1/500 To 3/00 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1260659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 29.1 Bahirewadi Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2172493 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2. improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2.improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.4 improvement to road from bahirewadi to padali taluka hadd k.m.1.500 to 4.100 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.4 improvement to road from bahirewadi to padali taluka hadd k.m.1.500 to 4.100 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more25.31 construction of talathi office at village bahirewadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
25.361 construction of talathi office at village bahirewadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more1.1 improvements to odr-22 patpanhala to bandre wadi road vr-41 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
1.1 improvements to odr-22 patpanhala to bandre wadi road vr-41 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type