Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3. Repairs To Panhala Waghbil Borpadale Wathar Road Sh 192 K.M. 0.00 To 24.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
3. Repairs To Panhala Waghbil Borpadale Wathar Road Sh 192 K.M. 0.00 To 24.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12.1 road safety measure estimate for panhala vaghbil borpadale kodoli sh 192 and waghbil male kodoli kakhe road mdr 09 tal.panhala dis.kolhapur.
12.1 road safety measure estimate for panhala vaghbil borpadale kodoli sh 192 and waghbil male kodoli kakhe road mdr 09 tal.panhala dis.kolhapur.
Read more23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2.improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.5 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 8.00 to 11.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.5 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 8.00 to 11.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.3 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 4.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.3 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 4.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type