Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12.1 Road Safety Measure Estimate For Panhala Vaghbil Borpadale Kodoli Sh 192 And Waghbil Male Kodoli Kakhe Road Mdr 09 Tal.Panhala Dis.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
12.1 Road Safety Measure Estimate For Panhala Vaghbil Borpadale Kodoli Sh 192 And Waghbil Male Kodoli Kakhe Road Mdr 09 Tal.Panhala Dis.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1087979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.12 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 12.1 Road Safety Measure Estimate for Panhala Vagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898783 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more1. improvement of waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 at k.m.14.00 to 16.00 tal.panhla dist.kolhapur. part - kodoli to kakhe
1. improvement of waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 at k.m.14.00 to 16.00 tal.panhla dist.kolhapur. part - kodoli to kakhe
Read more23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Imrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImpt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Impt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Read moreof your Industry type