Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrovement To Road Panhala Waghbil Borpadale Vathar Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad Shivnakwadi To State Border Sh 192 Km. 32/100 To 32/600, Km. 47/800 To 49/800 Tal. Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Imrovement To Road Panhala Waghbil Borpadale Vathar Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad Shivnakwadi To State Border Sh 192 Km. 32/100 To 32/600, Km. 47/800 To 49/800 Tal. Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_911642_5 |
|
Reference Number |
20 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read more3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreImpt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Impt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter and improvement of panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km 65/475 to 69/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (actual length km 66/00 to 66/075 and 68/500 to 69/00)
Construction of rcc gutter and improvement of panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km 65/475 to 69/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (actual length km 66/00 to 66/075 and 68/500 to 69/00)
Read moreImprovement to kumbhoj malwadi dudhgaon road mdr 10 km. 0/00 to 2/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kumbhoj malwadi dudhgaon road mdr 10 km. 0/00 to 2/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of rendal to karadaga state border road vr 50 km 0/00 to 2/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of rendal to karadaga state border road vr 50 km 0/00 to 2/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type