Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter And Improvement Of Panhala Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad To State Border Sh 192 Km 65/475 To 69/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur (Actual Length Km 66/00 To 66/075 And 68/500 To 69/00)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter And Improvement Of Panhala Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad To State Border Sh 192 Km 65/475 To 69/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur (Actual Length Km 66/00 To 66/075 And 68/500 To 69/00)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937156_4 |
|
Reference Number |
45 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road pnahala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to state border sh 192 km 48/00 to 51/300 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road pnahala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to state border sh 192 km 48/00 to 51/300 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of box cell at yashda bridge on panhala wathar peth peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji road s.h. no.192 at km 63/600 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of box cell at yashda bridge on panhala wathar peth peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji road s.h. no.192 at km 63/600 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImpt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Impt of road (a) atigre mangaon sajni tilawani road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 9/500 (b) panhala waghbil kodoli wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad joining state border sh 192 km. 53/100 to 57/100, 63/900 to 68/800 tal. hat dist. kop
Read moreImprovement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Improvement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Read moreImrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Imrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type