Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Of Road (A) Atigre Mangaon Sajni Tilawani Road Sh 200 Km. 0/00 To 9/500 (B) Panhala Waghbil Kodoli Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad Joining State Border Sh 192 Km. 53/100 To 57/100, 63/900 To 68/800 Tal. Hat Dist. Kop
|
| Description |
Impt Of Road (A) Atigre Mangaon Sajni Tilawani Road Sh 200 Km. 0/00 To 9/500 (B) Panhala Waghbil Kodoli Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shiradwad Joining State Border Sh 192 Km. 53/100 To 57/100, 63/900 To 68/800 Tal. Hat Dist. Kop
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1196184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24 for 2025-26 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2072373 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12.1 road safety measure estimate for panhala vaghbil borpadale kodoli sh 192 and waghbil male kodoli kakhe road mdr 09 tal.panhala dis.kolhapur.
12.1 road safety measure estimate for panhala vaghbil borpadale kodoli sh 192 and waghbil male kodoli kakhe road mdr 09 tal.panhala dis.kolhapur.
Read more3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
3. repairs to panhala waghbil borpadale wathar road sh 192 k.m. 0.00 to 24.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of panhala waghbil hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km. 54/300 to 56/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements and concreting pnahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to joining state border road sh 192 km 57/00 to 57/400 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Imrovement to road panhala waghbil borpadale vathar hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad shivnakwadi to state border sh 192 km. 32/100 to 32/600, km. 47/800 to 49/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 51/900 to 53/100 and 54/300 to 56/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter and improvement of panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km 65/475 to 69/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (actual length km 66/00 to 66/075 and 68/500 to 69/00)
Construction of rcc gutter and improvement of panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km 65/475 to 69/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (actual length km 66/00 to 66/075 and 68/500 to 69/00)
Read moreof your Industry type