Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road And Old Bridge Pnahala Vagbil Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shirdwad To Join State Border Sh 192 Km 63/00 To 64/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur (Flood Control Scheme)
Description
Improvement Of Road And Old Bridge Pnahala Vagbil Wathar Peth Vadgaon Hatkangale Ichalkaranji Shirdwad To Join State Border Sh 192 Km 63/00 To 64/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur (Flood Control Scheme)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_937156_10
Reference
Number
45 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.