Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
26. Repairs To Nigave Kushire Pohale Giroli Kekhale Pokhale Kodoli Road Mdr 12 K.M. 2.000 To 18.200 With One Year Maintenance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
26. Repairs To Nigave Kushire Pohale Giroli Kekhale Pokhale Kodoli Road Mdr 12 K.M. 2.000 To 18.200 With One Year Maintenance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_26 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more9.6 improvement and widening to nigave kushire pohale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 12.00 to 15.250 tal.panhala dist. kolhapur.
9.6 improvement and widening to nigave kushire pohale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 12.00 to 15.250 tal.panhala dist. kolhapur.
Read more19.8 improvement to road from kodoli mscb fata to sarvoday chouck cha. shivaji chouck vr 6 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.8 improvement to road from kodoli mscb fata to sarvoday chouck cha. shivaji chouck vr 6 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more8. st and bt to road from jotiba mandir to s.t. stand joning dalit wasti at village kodoli tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
8. st and bt to road from jotiba mandir to s.t. stand joning dalit wasti at village kodoli tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. repairs to repairs to waghbil danewadi giroli road sh 199 k.m.0.000 to 5.400 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. repairs to repairs to waghbil danewadi giroli road sh 199 k.m.0.000 to 5.400 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.8 improvement to donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli mdr 6 k.m. 9.500 to 10.00, 15.200 to 16.00 and 18.00 to 19.00 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
9.8 improvement to donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli mdr 6 k.m. 9.500 to 10.00, 15.200 to 16.00 and 18.00 to 19.00 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
Read more22. repairs to nh 166 from donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli road mdr 6 k.m. 8.00 to 21.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
22. repairs to nh 166 from donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli road mdr 6 k.m. 8.00 to 21.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type