Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8. St And Bt To Road From Jotiba Mandir To S.T. Stand Joning Dalit Wasti At Village Kodoli Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
8. St And Bt To Road From Jotiba Mandir To S.T. Stand Joning Dalit Wasti At Village Kodoli Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_934980_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.6 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
01_01_construction of retaing wall,st, bt, cement concrete roads in dalit wasti at sawarde turf asandoli. tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur
01_01_construction of retaing wall,st, bt, cement concrete roads in dalit wasti at sawarde turf asandoli. tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur
Read more4. construction of sakav across nalla on dalit wasti road at village satarde tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
4. construction of sakav across nalla on dalit wasti road at village satarde tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more21.1 construction of st bt concrete roads and r.c.c. gutters in dalit wasahat at village tandulwadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. construction of concrete road and r c c gutters
21.1 construction of st, bt, concrete roads and r.c.c. gutters in dalit wasahat at village tandulwadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. construction of concrete road and r c c gutters
Read more13.8 construction of sakav in village mouje harapawade paiki nivachiwadi on the road towards dalit wasti farm to main road tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
13.8 construction of sakav in village mouje harapawade paiki nivachiwadi on the road towards dalit wasti farm to main road tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.8 improvement to road from kodoli mscb fata to sarvoday chouck cha. shivaji chouck vr 6 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.8 improvement to road from kodoli mscb fata to sarvoday chouck cha. shivaji chouck vr 6 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
1. improvement to nigave kushire pohale giroli kekhale kodoli road mdr 12 k.m. 15.00 to 17.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.11 improvements to kodoli shivaji putla m.s.e.b. fhata via sh.192 to datt mandir road vr.06 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
23. repairs to waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 k.m. 0.00 to 18.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more22.1 construction of sakav across dalit wasti road at village veasarde. tal.gaganabawada dist.kolhapur.
22.1 construction of sakav across dalit wasti road at village veasarde. tal.gaganabawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more23.1 construction of sakav across nalla to shri hankare wasti at village kololi paiki shelarwadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
23.1 construction of sakav across nalla to shri hankare wasti at village kololi paiki shelarwadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type