Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Intensive Patchwork 1) From Km 0.000 To 5.400 Of Mudinepalli Gudlavalleru 2) From Km 0.000 To 7.000 Singarayapalem Bantumilli Road In Eluru District(sh)
|
| Description |
Providing Intensive Patchwork 1) From Km 0.000 To 5.400 Of Mudinepalli Gudlavalleru 2) From Km 0.000 To 7.000 Singarayapalem Bantumilli Road In Eluru District(sh)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769552 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No 7(18)/TO/2024-25 Dated 16.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer(RB) Circle, Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 2831 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to singarayapalem - bantumilli road from km 0.000 to 7.000 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to singarayapalem - bantumilli road from km 0.000 to 7.000 in eluru district.(6th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to singarayapalem - bantumilli road from km 0.000 to 7.000 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to singarayapalem - bantumilli road from km 0.000 to 7.000 in eluru district.(7th call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to reddygudem cross road to koida road from km 0.000 to 14.000 in eluru district (working reach from 0.000 to 7.000 7.800 to 14.000)(2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to reddygudem cross road to koida road from km 0.000 to 14.000 in eluru district (working reach from 0.000 to 7.000 7.800 to 14.000) (2nd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Read moreImprovements to mudinepally - gudlavalleru road from km 5.400 to 7.000 9.800 to 11.840 (sh 312) in krishna district).
Improvements to mudinepally - gudlavalleru road from km 5.400 to 7.000 9.800 to 11.840 (sh 312) in krishna district).
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to eluru-jangareddygudem road from km 24.994 to 30.000, 42.020 to 43.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to eluru-jangareddygudem road from km 24.994 to 30.000, 42.020 to 43.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 29.960 to 33.000 of bhimavaram - gudivada road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 29.960 to 33.000 of bhimavaram - gudivada road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to eluru - medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to eluru - medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type