Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Intensive Patchwork From Km 0.000 To 0.400 Km 3.000 To 5.000 In Eluru Medisettivaripalem Road In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Providing Intensive Patchwork From Km 0.000 To 0.400 Km 3.000 To 5.000 In Eluru Medisettivaripalem Road In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769676 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No 7(22)/TO/2024-25 Dated 16.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer(RB) Circle, Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to eluru - medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to eluru - medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to eluru medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district(2nd call)
Providing intensive patchwork to eluru medisettivaripalem road from km 54.700 to 58.000, 67.750 to 69.690, 70.078 to 70.928 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from (1) km 0.000 to 3.000 of kaikaram - gunnampalli road (2) km 2.000 to 4.8000 of cg road to prakasaraopalem road in eluru district (2nd call)
Providing intensive patchwork from (1) km 0.000 to 3.000 of kaikaram - gunnampalli road (2) km 2.000 to 4.8000 of cg road to prakasaraopalem road in eluru district(2nd call).
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork 1) from km 0.000 to 5.400 of mudinepalli-gudlavalleru 2) from km 0.000 to 7.000 singarayapalem - bantumilli road in eluru district(sh)
Providing intensive patchwork 1) from km 0.000 to 5.400 of mudinepalli-gudlavalleru 2) from km 0.000 to 7.000 singarayapalem - bantumilli road in eluru district(sh)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to eluru-jangareddygudem road from km 24.994 to 30.000, 42.020 to 43.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to eluru-jangareddygudem road from km 24.994 to 30.000, 42.020 to 43.000 in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type