Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Intensive Patch Work From Km 1.200 To 3.785 Of Gudivakalanka Mondikodu Road In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Providing Intensive Patch Work From Km 1.200 To 3.785 Of Gudivakalanka Mondikodu Road In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769899 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.16(10)/TO/2024-25, Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1159 |
| EMD | 32800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to gudivakalanka to mondikodu road from km 0.000 to 3.750 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to gudivakalanka to mondikodu road from km 0.000 to 3.750 in eluru district 6th call
Read moreTemporary restoration to gudivakalanka to mondikodu road from km 0.000 to 3.750 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to gudivakalanka to mondikodu road from km 0.000 to 3.750 in eluru district 7th call
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to eluru -medisettivaripalem road to valasapalli road from km 0.000 to 0.900 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to ravikampadu - dwarakatirumala road from km 5.400 to 7.400 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Providing intensive patch work to ramanakkapeta - polavaram road from km 7.00 to 12.100 in eluru district.
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to chintalapudi-kamavarapukota road from km 19/0 to 23/921 in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work to chintalapudi-kamavarapukota road from km 19/0 to 23/921 in eluru district
Read moreIntensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Intensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Read moreIntensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district
Intensive patch work to routhugudem -kamayyapalem road from km 4.400 to 7.500 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type