Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Approach Road Indewadi To Lalnaik Tanda (Vr 99). Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Approach Road Indewadi To Lalnaik Tanda (Vr 99). Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1119522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/529/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 35954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954752 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
S/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bt road at approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 8/00 to 1/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road at approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 8/00 to 1/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from approach road to bhangapur (odr - 33) from ch 0/00 to 1/000 (vr-99). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from approach road to bhangapur (odr - 33) from ch 0/00 to 1/000 (vr-99). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type