Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Of Approach Road Pohetakli (Vr 52) Ch 0/00 To 0/800. Tq. Pathri. Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Of Approach Road Pohetakli (Vr 52) Ch 0/00 To 0/800. Tq. Pathri. Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1109410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/345/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 38239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Pathri. Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937185 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road at approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 8/00 to 1/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road at approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 8/00 to 1/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of one room school at village pohetakli. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of one room school at village pohetakli. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at approach road bandarwada (vr-21) km 0/00 to 1/400. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road at approach road bandarwada (vr-21) km 0/00 to 1/400. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of one room primary school building at village pohetakli. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of one room primary school building at village pohetakli. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreBt renewal to gundera approach road vr no. 52 km 0/000 to 2/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to gundera approach road vr no. 52 km 0/000 to 2/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of (c.c. road) approach road sh-221 to vr-24 at village simurgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of (c.c. road) approach road sh-221 to vr-24 at village simurgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bt road approach road indewadi to lalnaik tanda (vr-99). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road approach road indewadi to lalnaik tanda (vr-99). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to tq. border - mudghal - sugar factory road (vr-55) km 0/700 to 1/200. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to tq. border - mudghal - sugar factory road (vr-55) km 0/700 to 1/200. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type