Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of 33/11 K V Bhedki Saidabad Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of 33/11 K V Bhedki Saidabad Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_79064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/78 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94334 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable and laying of new lt ab cable in different areas under edd ramanagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable and laying of new lt ab cable in different areas under edd ramanagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of laying of lt ab cable in different areas of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of laying of lt ab cable in different areas of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv line from 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub-station to 33/11 kv jhabrera sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Construction of new 33 kv line from 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub-station to 33/11 kv jhabrera sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of laying of lt ab cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of laying of lt ab cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged ab cable and bare conductors in village libberheri and various other areas under the 33/11 kv manglaur sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged ab cable and bare conductors in village libberheri and various other areas under the 33/11 kv manglaur sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read more12/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable under khetikhan feeder of edd champawatdd upcl
Replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on khetikhan feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khetikhan under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read moreof your Industry type