Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Ab Cable And Bare Conductors In Village Libberheri And Various Other Areas Under The 33/11 K V Manglaur Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Ab Cable And Bare Conductors In Village Libberheri And Various Other Areas Under The 33/11 K V Manglaur Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL5_95235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2026-27/22 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112618 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of replacement of damaged ab cable and bare conductors in village lahboli and various other areas under the 33/11 kv manglaur old sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged ab cable and bare conductors in village lahboli and various other areas under the 33/11 kv manglaur old sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder from libberheri gate to meerpur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder from libberheri gate to meerpur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder in edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder in edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for shifting of lt/ht at manglaur landhora road sub-station manglaur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for shifting of lt/ht at manglaur landhora road sub-station manglaur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder of 33/11 kv manglore sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder of 33/11 kv manglore sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder of 33/11 kv manglore sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv libberheri feeder of 33/11 kv manglore sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of laying of lt ab cable in different areas of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of laying of lt ab cable in different areas of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read more12/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable under khetikhan feeder of edd champawatdd upcl
Replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on khetikhan feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khetikhan under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more13/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable under lohaghat feeder of edd champawatdd upcl
Replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on lohaghat rural feeder of 33/11 kv s/s lohaghat under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read moreof your Industry type