Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Shifting Of Lt/Ht At Manglaur Landhora Road Sub Station Manglaur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Shifting Of Lt/Ht At Manglaur Landhora Road Sub Station Manglaur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL5_94828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2026-27/15 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112181 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreWork for release of lt/ht new service connections in nsc head in edsd landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for release of lt/ht new service connections in nsc head in edsd landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv landhora town feeder of 33/11 kv sub-station landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv landhora town feeder of 33/11 kv sub-station landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreFor ht and lt line shifting work under full deposit scheme under edd-i amroha.
For ht and lt line shifting work under full deposit scheme under edd-i amroha.
Read moreShifting of lt, ht lines in mannuganj tilak road under edsd bindal under edd(central).
Shifting of lt, ht lines in mannuganj tilak road under edsd bindal under edd(central).
Read moreConstruction of line shifting/ht/lt line in edd gangapar prj
Construction of line shifting/ht/lt line in edd gangapar prj
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd landhora under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv landhora sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv landhora sub-station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreShifting of lt/ht lines in the area of edd-i, lalitpur
Shifting of lt/ht lines in the area of edd-i, lalitpur
Read moreof your Industry type