Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Landhora Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Landhora Sub Station Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_UPCL5_64519_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/43
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place O/o SE EDC UPCL Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date October 12, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.