Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Chudiyala Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Chudiyala Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCL5_73998_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/08
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 57000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88600

Start Date July 27, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.