Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Lodhiwala Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work For Maintenance Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Lt Lines And Related System And Attending The Complaints Of Consumers Of 33/11 Kv Lodhiwala Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UPCL5_92836_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/107
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109898

Start Date March 09, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/03/2026

Expired 166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.