Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Laying Of Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Laying Of Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL5_64733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE EDC UPCL Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of laying of lt ab cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of laying of lt ab cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable and laying of new lt ab cable in different areas under edd ramanagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable and laying of new lt ab cable in different areas under edd ramanagar under edc roorkee
Read moreLaying of lt ab cable at different sites of hiri feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur.
Laying of lt ab cable at different sites of hiri feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreLaying of lt ab cable at different sites of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur.
Laying of lt ab cable at different sites of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreLaying of lt ab cable in different area under edd central dehradun
Laying of lt ab cable in different area under edd central dehradun
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv bhedki saidabad sub station under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of damage ab cable in various villages of edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of damage ab cable in various villages of edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type