Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of 33/11 K V Himalyan Sub Station Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work Of Replacement Of Damaged Lt Ab Cable In Different Areas Of 33/11 K V Himalyan Sub Station Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL5_81910_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/116
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 72000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97649

Start Date March 25, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/04/2025

Expired 514 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.