Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Loupe/Ent Hns/23 24
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Loupe/Ent Hns/23 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_635335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711273 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/non exp/dglp/spectacle surgical loupe 5x/ctvs surg/24-25
2337/ms/non exp/dglp/spectacle surgical loupe 5x/ctvs surg/24-25 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24
2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1058/ent-hns/cfa re-66/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1058/ent-hns/cfa re-66/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type