Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Procurement Notice For Ambulance Services 🚑 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For The Provision Of Ambulance Home Healthcare & Rehabilitation Services (Ahhr) Under Tender Reference Number 2337 2433/Ms/Ent Hns/Pac Pa 259/2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Successful Bidder Will Be Responsible For Providing Comprehensive Ambulance Services, Including Emergency Transportation, Home Healthcare, And Rehabilitation Services. Bid Security Amount: Inr 8,82,000 Interested Parties Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, Adhering To All The Terms And Conditions Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ambulance Services, Home Healthcare, Rehabilitation, Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Tender, Bid, Oscc, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Ent Hns/Pac Pa 259/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Ent Hns/Pac Pa 259/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_648191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/ENT-HNS/PAC PA-259/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725647 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-275/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/urology, obst and gynae, oncosurg (consumbles)/pac pa-275/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/onco surg/pac pa-301/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/onco surg/pac pa-301/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/endo/pac pa-289/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/endo/pac pa-289/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type