Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433/Ms/Exp/Ent Hns/Pac Pa 405/2024 25
|
| Description |
2433/Ms/Exp/Ent Hns/Pac Pa 405/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_692006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433/MS/EXP/ENT HNS/PAC PA 405/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774703 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-112/ent-hns/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent(consume)/pac pa-420/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ent(consume)/pac pa-420/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-367/ctvs /2024-25
2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-367/ctvs /2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type