Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/Non Pac Pa 112/Ent Hns/23 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/Non Pac Pa 112/Ent Hns/23 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_635341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/EXP/NON PAC PA-112/ENT-HNS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/non pac pa 1110/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consume/pac pa 400/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ent hns/consum/pac pa 429 /2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-1036/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/dept of ivl, vascular, ccl, ge and uro/non pac pa-1036/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-1061/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/onco surg(consumables)/non pac pa-1061/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type