Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Dglp/Spectacle Surgical Loupe 5 X/Ctvs Surg/24 25
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Dglp/Spectacle Surgical Loupe 5 X/Ctvs Surg/24 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_680476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/NON EXP/DGLP/SPECTACLE SURGICAL LOUPE 5X/CTVS SURG/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761237 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337/ms/ctvs surg/non exp/pmicsi/2024-25
2337/ms/ctvs surg/non exp/pmicsi/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/pac pa-280/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/pac pa-280/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/pac pa-281/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/pac pa-281/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-282/ctvs surg/2024-25
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-282/ctvs surg/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-250/ctvs surg/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-250/ctvs surg/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/non exp/syringe infusion pump (ctvs surg)/24-25
2337/ms/non exp/syringe infusion pump (ctvs surg)/24-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-513/ctvs surg/ifa re-45/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-513/ctvs surg/ifa re-45/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/led general exam/ctvs surg/2024-25
2337/ms/led general exam/ctvs surg/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type