Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Procurement Bid Invitation For Led General Examination For Ctvs Surgery 2024 25 🏥🔬 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For Conducting The Led General Examination For Cardiothoracic Vascular & Transplant Surgery (Ctvs Surg) For The Academic Year 2024 25 At Army Hospital (R&R), Delhi Cantonment. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 25/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Emd: Inr 134266 Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their Bids, Including Detailed Methodologies, Qualifications, And Experience, To Be Considered For This Important Examination Process. Keywords: Led General Examination, Ctvs Surgery, Army Hospital R And R, Procurement, Medical Examination, Government Tender, Bid Invitation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/Led General Exam/Ctvs Surg/2024 25
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/Led General Exam/Ctvs Surg/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_652300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/LED GENERAL EXAM/CTVS SURG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=730131 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more2337/ms/ctvs surg/non exp/pmicsi/2024-25
2337/ms/ctvs surg/non exp/pmicsi/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-282/ctvs surg/2024-25
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-282/ctvs surg/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/d-923,727/ctvs surg/ifa re-267/2024-25
2337-2433/ms/d-923,727/ctvs surg/ifa re-267/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/non exp/syringe infusion pump (ctvs surg)/24-25
2337/ms/non exp/syringe infusion pump (ctvs surg)/24-25 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/non exp/dglp/spectacle surgical loupe 5x/ctvs surg/24-25
2337/ms/non exp/dglp/spectacle surgical loupe 5x/ctvs surg/24-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type