Tender Details

About Tender

πŸ›‘οΈ Request For Proposals: Ahrr Services πŸ₯ The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For The Provision Of Ahrr (Audiology, Hearing Rehabilitation, And Speech) Services At Army Hospital R & R, Delhi Cantonment. πŸ‘‚πŸ‘©β€βš•οΈπŸ‘¨β€βš•οΈ πŸ“… Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Bid Amount Is Inr 10,805 As Emd. No Tender Fee Is Applicable. Interested Service Providers Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Qualifications, And Experience, To Meet The Comprehensive Healthcare Needs Of The Ahrr Services. Keywords: Ahrr, Army Hospital, R & R Delhi Cantonment, Audiology, Hearing Rehabilitation, Speech Services, Government Procurement, Healthcare Services, Request For Proposals
Particulars Details
Title
2337/Ms/D 1058/Ent Hns/Cfa Re 66/2023 24
Description
2337/Ms/D 1058/Ent Hns/Cfa Re 66/2023 24 For Ahrr
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMY_648883_1
Reference
Number
2337/MS/D-1058/ENT-HNS/CFA RE-66/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10805
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726416

Start Date April 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/04/2024

Expired 867 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.