Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/D 586,460/Heamat/Cfa Re 36/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/D 586,460/Heamat/Cfa Re 36/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_634910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710813 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337/ms/d-586,460/heamat/cfa re-36/2023-24
2337/ms/d-586,460/heamat/cfa re-36/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-412,321/cfa re-24/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-412,321/onco/cfa re-24/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-487-377/radio/cfa re-45/2023-24
2337/ms/d-487-377/radio/cfa re-45/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1058/ent-hns/cfa re-66/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1058/ent-hns/cfa re-66/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-263,194/cfa re-25/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-263,194/med store/cfa re-25/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-289,208/cfa re-21/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-289,208/cfa re-21/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-377,274/cfa re-22/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-377,274/med store/cfa re-22/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-108/cfa re-19/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-108/cfa re-19/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-303,224/cfa re-20/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-303,224/med store/cfa re-20/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type