Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Ebp 62/24,Aymanam Division Illathukavala Illathuapdi Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Quotation Ebp 62/24,Aymanam Division Illathukavala Illathuapdi Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583345_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-264/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Ebpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Read moreQuotationebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Quotation-ebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Read moreEbp so117/24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Ebp so117/23-24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Read moreEbp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreRetender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Retender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreAnjarakkandy gp -palerimetta canal road retaring-project no 62/23-24-general civil work
Anjarakkandy gp -palerimetta canal road retaring-project no 62/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type