Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 62/24,Aymanam Division Illathukavala Illathuapdi Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Ebp 62/24,Aymanam Division Illathukavala Illathuapdi Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583345_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-264/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreQuotationebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Quotation-ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp so117/24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Ebp so117/23-24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Read moreEbp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreRetender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Retender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreof your Industry type