Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 144/24 Aymanam Division Kitchen Construction For Ilamkavu Up School
|
| Description |
Ebp 144/24 Aymanam Division Kitchen Construction For Ilamkavu Up School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-381/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEbp so117/24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Ebp so117/23-24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor b p-aymanam division aymanam gp ilamkavu ups kitchen and dining hall completion-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor b p-aymanam division aymanam gp ilamkavu ups kitchen and dining hall completion-general electrical work
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreRetender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Retender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreEbp 68/24,aymanam panchayath- parippu division -ward 3 phc parisarathulla thodukalude shuchikaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum
Ebp 68/24,aymanam panchayath- parippu division -ward 3 phc parisarathulla thodukalude shuchikaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum
Read moreEbpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Ebpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Read moreAgp 144/24 aymanam pandavam road tarring ward -13
Agp 144/24 aymanam pandavam road tarring ward -13
Read moreof your Industry type