Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Ebp 71/24,Karipputhattu Division Arpookkara Panchayath Ward Irupathu Pathu Pattikajathi Colani Road Taring
|
| Description |
Quotation Ebp 71/24,Karipputhattu Division Arpookkara Panchayath Ward Irupathu Pathu Pattikajathi Colani Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583249_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-266/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.