Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 71/24,Karipputhattu Division Arpookkara Panchayath Ward Irupathu Pathu Pattikajathi Colani Road Taring
|
| Description |
Ebp 71/24,Karipputhattu Division Arpookkara Panchayath Ward Irupathu Pathu Pattikajathi Colani Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-266/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Ebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Read moreQuotationebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Quotation-ebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp- 221/25-26- karipputhattu division construction of compound wall of anganwadi no 6 in ward 13 of arpookkara gp
Annual plan ebp-221/25-26 karipputhattu&#x0d division construction of compound wall of&#x0d anganwadi no 6 in ward&#x0d 13 of arpookkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type