Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ebp 151/24,Concreting Of Kuzhithar Pullathra Prappuzha Road In Aymanam Division
|
| Description |
Retender Ebp 151/24,Concreting Of Kuzhithar Pullathra Prappuzha Road In Aymanam Division
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636966_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-579/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYMANM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014707 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreEbp so117/24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Ebp so117/23-24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Ebp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Read moreEbp 68/24,aymanam panchayath- parippu division -ward 3 phc parisarathulla thodukalude shuchikaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum
Ebp 68/24,aymanam panchayath- parippu division -ward 3 phc parisarathulla thodukalude shuchikaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum
Read moreEbpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Ebpso125/24,aymanam division aymanam panchayat construction of building in anganwadino45
Read moreRetender project no 151-manoj veed to musammal veed road concreting
Retender project no 151-manoj veed to musammal veed road concreting
Read moreEbp 159/23-24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi no 44 ward 11 of aymanam gp
Ebp159/23-24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi no 44 ward 11 of aymanam gp
Read moreRetender-ebp-54/24,water tank production for ettumanoor kmchc
Retender-ebp-54/24,water tank production for ettumanoor kmchc
Read moreof your Industry type