Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 68/24,Aymanam Panchayath Parippu Division Ward 3 Phc Parisarathulla Thodukalude Shuchikaranavum Anubandha Pravarthanangalum
|
| Description |
Ebp 68/24,Aymanam Panchayath Parippu Division Ward 3 Phc Parisarathulla Thodukalude Shuchikaranavum Anubandha Pravarthanangalum
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-376/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 45524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp so117/24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Ebp so117/23-24,aymanam division aymanam pancayat construction of building for anganwadi no44
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Ebp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Read moreQuotation annual plan-ebp 232/26-parippu division - construction of motor shed at vkv paddy field kollathukari of ward 1 of aymanam gp-general civil work
Quotation annual plan-ebp 232/26-parippu division - construction of motor shed at vkv paddy field kollathukari of ward 1 of aymanam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 985/23-24-jilla panchayath puthiya record room sajjeekaranavum anubandha pravarthanangalum-general civil work
Read moreEbp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Ebp 151/23-24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreRetender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Retender-ebp-151/24,concreting of kuzhithar - pullathra - prappuzha road in aymanam division
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreEbp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Ebp 71/24,karipputhattu division- arpookkara panchayath ward irupathu pathu pattikajathi colani road taring
Read moreof your Industry type