Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
48/26 Renovation Of Anganwadi Road And Drain In Ward 3 Of Kumbalanghi Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
48/26 Renovation Of Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Road And Drain In Ward 3 Of Kumbalanghi Gp &Amp#X0d
2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301495 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi&#x0d g p general civil work
Read more128/26 renovation of anjilithara bund road in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
128/26 renovation of anjilithara&#x0d bund road in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read more133/26 renovation of drain and footpath at west side of poopanakkunnu in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
133/26 renovation of drain and&#x0d footpath at west side of poopanakkunnu in ward&#x0d 12 of&#x0d kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
Read more116/26 renovation of st george church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
116/26 renovation of st george&#x0d church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type